Quick biography of the Undertaker

* Real name : Mark Callaway

* Height : 6’10”

* Weight : 328 lbs.

* Date of Birth : 3/24/1965

The Undertaker

The Undertaker

* Hometown : Las Vegas, NV

* Pro. wrestler since 1989

* Finishing maneuver : The Last Ride (power bomb)

* former USWA Unified World Heavyweight Champion

* former USWA Texas Champion

* former 3 time WWF World Champion

* former 3 time WWF Tag Team Champion

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *